-
Surrounding Areas
Mulhurst Estate Real Estate For Sale
Courtesy of: HARRISON BARB of MAXWELL POLARIS
$599,000
4
3.0
?
1507 sq. ft.
MLS® System #: E4489410
Mulhurst Estate Real Estate Statistics
Active Listings:
| Average | Min | Max | |
|---|---|---|---|
| List Price: | $ 599000 | $ 599000 | $ 599000 |
| Days On Market: | 0 days | 0 days | 0 days |
| Sq. Ft.: | 1507 sq ft. | 1507 sq ft. | 1507 sq ft. |
| Price / Sq. Ft.: | $397 /sq ft. | $397 /sq ft. | $397 /sq ft. |
| Beds: | 4.0 beds | 4 beds | 4 beds |
| Baths: | 3.0 baths | 3 baths | 3 baths |
| Home Age: | 21.0 years | 21 years | 21 years |